căutare personalizată

  

     

  

 

 

PROGRAM SI REZULTATE LIGA 1, editia 2009/2010-tur

Etapa 1

31.07.2009

 

International

0-1

Otelul Galati

02.08.2009

 

Ceahlaul

0-2

Steaua

01.08.2009

 

CFR Cluj

2-0

Unirea Urziceni

31.07.2009

 

Rapid

4-1

Poli Iasi

01.08.2009

 

Unirea Alba-Iulia

0-1

FC Brasov

01.08.2009

 

FC Timisoara

1-0

Gloria Bistrita

02.08.2009

 

Astra Ploiesti

0-1

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

12.08.2009

 

FC Vaslui

2-1

Gaz Metan

01.08.2009

 

U Craiova

0-0

Dinamo

Etapa 2

09.08.2009

 

Otelul Galati

0-0

Ceahlaul

09.08.2009

 

Steaua

2-2

CFR Cluj

08.08.2009

 

Unirea Urziceni

1-0

Rapid

09.08.2009

 

Poli Iasi

1-1

FC Timisoara

08.08.2009

 

FC Brasov

0-0

Astra Ploiesti

08.08.2009

 

Gloria Bistrita

1-1

Unirea Alba-Iulia

08.08.2009

 

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

1-0

FC Vaslui

07.08.2009

 

Gaz Metan

2-1

U Craiova

07.08.2009

 

Dinamo

0-1

International

Etapa 3

16.08.2009

 

International

2-4

Gaz Metan

15.08.2009

 

Ceahlaul

0-4

Dinamo

15.08.2009

 

CFR Cluj

1-0

Otelul Galati

14.08.2009

 

Unirea Alba-Iulia

2-1

Poli Iasi

14.08.2009

 

FC Timisoara

1-0

Rapid

15.08.2009

 

Astra Ploiesti

0-0

Gloria Bistrita

16.08.2009

 

FC Vaslui

2-2

FC Brasov

16.08.2009

 

U Craiova

2-0

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

16.08.2009

 

Steaua

0-1

Unirea Urziceni

 
Etapa 4

21.08.2009

 

Rapid

2-0

Unirea Alba-Iulia

23.08.2009

 

Otelul Galati

0-1

Steaua

22.08.2009

 

Unirea Urziceni

0-0

FC Timisoara

21.08.2009

 

Poli Iasi

2-0

Astra Ploiesti

21.08.2009

 

FC Brasov

2-0

U Craiova

23.08.2009

 

Gloria Bistrita

1-3

FC Vaslui

23.08.2009

 

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

2-3

International

22.08.2009

 

Gaz Metan

0-2

Ceahlaul

23.08.2009

 

Dinamo

1-0

CFR Cluj

 
Etapa 5

28.08.2009

 

International

0-3

FC Brasov

29.08.2009

 

Ceahlaul

1-2

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

30.08.2009

 

CFR Cluj

2-0

Gaz Metan

30.08.2009

 

Unirea Alba-Iulia

3-3

FC Timisoara

29.08.2009

 

Astra Ploiesti

3-1

Rapid

30.08.2009

 

FC Vaslui

2-1

Poli Iasi

29.08.2009

 

U Craiova

5-1

Gloria Bistrita

28.08.2009

 

Otelul Galati

1-4

Unirea Urziceni

30.08.2009

 

Steaua

0-1

Dinamo

 
Etapa 6

13.09.2009

 

Rapid

3-2

FC Vaslui

13.09.2009

 

FC Timisoara

0-0

Astra Ploiesti

12.09.2009

 

Unirea Urziceni

1-0

Unirea Alba-Iulia

14.09.2009

 

Poli Iasi

1-0

U Craiova

11.09.2009

 

FC Brasov

1-0

Ceahlaul

12.09.2009

 

Gloria Bistrita

0-1

International

11.09.2009

 

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

1-0

CFR Cluj

13.09.2009

 

Gaz Metan

2-4

Steaua

12.09.2009

 

Dinamo

0-1

Otelul Galati

 
Etapa 7

18.09.2009

 

International

0-2

Poli Iasi

19.09.2009

 

Ceahlaul

2-1

Gloria Bistrita

20.09.2009

 

CFR Cluj

2-1

FC Brasov

18.09.2009

 

Astra Ploiesti

4-2

Unirea Alba-Iulia

20.09.2009

 

FC Vaslui

0-1

FC Timisoara

19.09.2009

 

U Craiova

3-4

Rapid

19.09.2009

 

Otelul Galati

0-1

Gaz Metan 

20.09.2009

 

Steaua

1-0

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

20.09.2009

 

Dinamo

2-1

Unirea Urziceni

 
Etapa 8

27.09.2009

 

Rapid

4-0

International

26.09.2009

 

Unirea Alba-Iulia

2-0

FC Vaslui

26.09.2009

 

FC Timisoara

1-1

U Craiova

25.09.2009

 

Unirea Urziceni

4-1

Astra Ploiesti

26.09.2009

 

Poli Iasi

2-0

Ceahlaul

27.09.2009

 

FC Brasov

0-0

Steaua

27.09.2009

 

Gloria Bistrita

0-2

CFR Cluj

27.09.2009

 

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

2-3

Otelul Galati

26.09.2009

 

Gaz Metan

1-0

Dinamo

 
Etapa 9

05.10.2009

18:00

International

0-3

FC Timisoara

02.10.2009

 

Ceahlaul

0-4

Rapid

04.10.2009

21:45

CFR Cluj

1-1

Poli Iasi

03.10.2009

 

FC Vaslui

3-1

Astra Ploiesti

03.10.2009

 

U Craiova

3-1

Unirea Alba-Iulia

02.10.2009

 

Otelul Galati

1-1

FC Brasov

04.10.2009

18:00

Steaua

1-1

Gloria Bistrita

03.10.2009

 

Gaz Metan

0-0

Unirea Urziceni

04.10.2009

20:00

Dinamo

1-1

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

 
Etapa 10

17.10.2009

18:00

Rapid

1-4

CFR Cluj

16.10.2009

15:00

Unirea Alba-Iulia

1-2

International

17.10.2009

21:00

FC Timisoara

6-0

Ceahlaul

18.10.2009

16:00

Astra Ploiesti

3-1

U Craiova

16.10.2009

18:30

Unirea Urziceni

1-2

FC Vaslui

18.10.2009

20:00

Poli Iasi

0-2

Steaua

18.10.2009

18:00

FC Brasov

0-1

Dinamo

18.10.2009

14:00

Gloria Bistrita

2-1

Otelul Galati

17.10.2009

15:00

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

0-0

Gaz Metan 

 
Etapa 11

25.10.2009

16:00

International

2-1

Astra Ploiesti

24.10.2009

16:00

Ceahlaul

1-1

Unirea Alba-Iulia

25.10.2009

21:45

CFR Cluj

0-0

FC Timisoara

24.10.2009

18:15

U Craiova

1-2

FC Vaslui

23.10.2009

15:00

Otelul Galati

4-0

Poli Iasi

25.10.2009

20:00

Steaua

1-1

Rapid

24.10.2009

20:00

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

0-0

Unirea Urziceni

23.10.2009

20:00

Gaz Metan

1-1

FC Brasov

25.10.2009

18:00

Dinamo

1-1

Gloria Bistrita

 
Etapa 12

01.11.2009

21:30

Rapid

3-0

Otelul Galati

01.11.2009

14:00

Unirea Alba-Iulia

1-1

CFR Cluj

01.11.2009

20:00

FC Timisoara

0-1

Steaua

31.10.2009

18:00

Astra Ploiesti

1-1

Ceahlaul

01.11.2009

18:00

FC Vaslui

1-0

International

31.10.2009

21:30

Unirea Urziceni

3-2

U Craiova

01.11.2009

16:00

Poli Iasi

1-3

Dinamo

02.11.2009

20:00

FC Brasov

2-0

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

02.11.2009

18:00

Gloria Bistrita

1-1

Gaz Metan

 

Etapa 13

06.11.2009

20:30

International

0-1

U Craiova

07.11.2009

19:00

Ceahlaul

0-1

FC Vaslui

08.11.2009

18:00

CFR Cluj

1-0

Astra Ploiesti

08.11.2009

14:00

Otelul Galati

3-3

FC Timisoara

09.11.2009

20:30

Steaua

2-0

Unirea Alba-Iulia

07.11.2009

21:15

FC Brasov

0-0

Unirea Urziceni

06.11.2009

16:00

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

1-1

Gloria Bistrita

07.11.2009

15:00

Gaz Metan

2-1

Poli Iasi

08.11.2009

20:00

Dinamo

1-1

Rapid

 
Etapa 14

21.11.2009

15:30

International

1-2

Unirea Urziceni

20.11.2009

20:00

Rapid

4-1

Gaz Metan

20.11.2009

14:00

Unirea Alba-Iulia

3-1

Otelul Galati

23.11.2009

20:45

FC Timisoara

2-0

Dinamo

23.11.2009

16:00

Astra Ploiesti

2-1

Steaua

23.11.2009

18:00

FC Vaslui

2-0

CFR Cluj

23.11.2009

14:00

U Craiova

3-2

Ceahlaul

24.11.2009

17:00

Poli Iasi

1-0

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

22.11.2009

17:00

Gloria Bistrita

2-1

FC Brasov

 
Etapa 15

28.11.2009

16:00

Ceahlaul

2-2

International

28.11.2009

20:00

CFR Cluj

2-0

U Craiova

01.12.2009

14:00

Otelul Galati

3-2

Astra Ploiesti

29.11.2009

20:00

Steaua

2-1

FC Vaslui

30.11.2009

20:00

Unirea Urziceni

2-0

Gloria Bistrita

30.11.2009

18:00

FC Brasov

2-0

Poli Iasi

29.11.2009

14:00

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

1-1

Rapid

29.11.2009

16:00

Gaz Metan

2-6

FC Timisoara

28.11.2009

18:00

Dinamo

2-0

Unirea Alba-Iulia

 
Etapa 16

07.12.2009

19:00

International

0-1

CFR Cluj

04.12.2009

20:30

Ceahlaul

2-3

Unirea Urziceni

05.12.2009

20:00

Rapid

2-1

FC Brasov

06.12.2009

14:00

Unirea Alba-Iulia

0-0

Gaz Metan

06.12.2009

18:00

FC Timisoara

1-0

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

08.12.2009

20:00

Astra Ploiesti

1-1

Dinamo

06.12.2009

16:00

FC Vaslui

1-1

Otelul Galati

07.12.2009

20:45

U Craiova

1-2

Steaua

05.12.2009

15:00

Poli Iasi

0-0

Gloria Bistrita

 
Etapa 17

12.12.2009

18:00

CFR Cluj

2-0

Ceahlaul

12.12.2009

14:00

Otelul Galati

1-0

U Craiova

13.12.2009

16:00

Steaua

3-2

International

14.12.2009

20:30

Unirea Urziceni

2-0

Poli Iasi

13.12.2009

18:00

FC Brasov

1-0

FC Timisoara

11.12.2009

20:00

Gloria Bistrita

1-1

Rapid

11.12.2009

18:00

Pandurii Tg. Jiu

2-0

Unirea Alba-Iulia

13.12.2009

14:00

Gaz Metan 

0-0

Astra Ploiesti

13.12.2009

20:00

Dinamo

1-1

FC Vaslui

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Clasament la zi al Grupei 7, CM 2010, preliminarii
 

mail to: fotbalfl@gmail.com


trafic site

Copyright 2008-2009 - Fotbal-flash